Board of Directors

Patti Alvarez – President

Greg Brown Jr.  – Treasurer

Ron Meler – Membership

Tim McDougal – Vice President

Sam Clayton – Secretary

 


Board Members

Anthony Carnavale

Bill Bodenstadt

Bob Davidson

Charlie Horn

Jeff Mattazaro

Jim Miller

Ken Robak

Terry Cameron

Carl Starret

Charlie Long

Terry Waddidngton

 


Past Presidents

Dan Meler

Warren Coalson

Ron Segni

John Cloud

Ron Meler


 

Committees


Committee Chairs

Appropriations Committee
Bill Bodenstadt

East County Night Out
Greg Brown

Poker Tournament
Ron Segni

Golf Tournament
Andy Lomas


 

Members


Members

Andy Lomas
Developer

Anthony Carnevale
Banker/ Real Estate Services

Auggie Vidovich
General Contractor

Austin Cameron & Terry Cameron
Engineering Contractor

Bill Bodenstadt
Insurance Services

Bill Snipes
Civil Engineering

Bobbi Pearson
Real Estate

Brent Brewer
Crane Vendor

Brian Cross
Cabinet Contractor

Bryan & Desiree Grant
Specialties Contractor

Brian Fuller
Door & Trim Contractor

Charles A. Long Therapist

Charles Bush
Fishers Landing Manager

Charlie Horn

Cliff Clifford
Motorsports

Charles Bush
Fishers Landing Manager

Curtis Tyree
Concrete Contractor

Dan Meler
Construction Consultant

Darryl Preist

David Santistevan
Real Estate Services

Dean Petersen
Construction Manager

Eric Olsen
Grading/Engineering

Frank Brown
Insurance Services

Frank Roberts
Plumbing Contractor

Greg Brown
Developer

Greg Brown Jr.
General Contractor

Greg Mills
Insurance Services

Harold Brown
Manager Set Free Ministries

Harold Grafton
Demolition Contractor

Jack Keilman & Keith Keilman
Insulation Contractor

Jase Hamilton
Insurance/Surety Services

Jeff Mattazaro
General Contractor

Jeff Sonn
Excavating Contractor

Jim Beauchamp
Property Management

Jim Miller
Attorney

Joe Morello
Concrete Contractor

John Daley
Engineering Contractor

John Eichhorst
Shoring Supplier

Jon Cloud
Sand & Gravel Sales

Jose Sarmiento
Banker

Justen Brown
Eaton Escrow

Keith Anderson
Developer

Ken Ringer
Demolition Contractor

Ken Robak
Leasing & Management

Kevin Bonner
Lathing Contractor

Kevin Healy
Automobile Repair

Kevin Pinciotti
Underground Wet Utilities

Kevin Watkins
Automobile Sales

Larry Coalson
Tree Service

Larry Collie
General Construction

Lary & Laura Middlebrook
Plastering Contractor

Mark Allan
Insurance Services

Mark Hernandez
Doctor

Mark Nielsen
Framing Contractor

Mark Tipton
Industrial Hose

Marty Honey
Electrical Contractor

Mason Herron

Maurice Ortega
Civil Engineering

Mick Toller

Micheal Stowers & Meredith Stowers
Mortgage

Mike Snyder
General Contractor/Developer

Paul Berg & Ericka Berg
Cabinets

Patti Alvarez
Teacher

Ray Neder
General Contractor

Rick Barker
Real Estate/Mortgage

Rip Fritzer
Real Estate Services

Robert Davison
Engineering Contractor

Robert Holland
Cabinet Contractor

Rocky Qualin
Bonding Agent

Ron Meler
Electrical Contractor

Ron Segni
General Contractor

Ronnie Swaim
General Contractor

Sam Clayton
Insurance Services

Sam Wathen
HVAC Contractor

Scott Cowles
Tile Contractor

Sean Stoddard
General Contractor

Steve Gauthier
Contractor

Steve McKinley
Attorney

Steve Schuler
Roofing

Terry Thompson
Home Designer (Retired)

Terry Waddington
Masonry Contractor

Tim McDougal
Bank Manager

Tim Melville
Engineering Contractor

Tom Honeycutt
Framing Contractor (Retired)

Tom Ivory
Banker

Tom Finch
Masonry Supplier

Vince Leone
Roofing

Warren Coalson & Dennis Fransway
Mining Consutant